Músicos

ORQUESTA SINFÓNICA DE LA UANL

Director artístico: Jesús Medina

Violín concertino

Daniel Dimov (Violín concertino)

Daniel Dimov

Violines primeros

Eyliana Pérez (Violines primeros)

Eyliana Pérez

Mildred Martínez (Violines primeros)

Mildred Martínez

Milko Milev (Violines primeros)

Milko Milev

Tanya Atanasova (Violines primeros)

Tanya Atanasova

León Ben Judá (Violines primeros)

León Ben Judá Vázquez

Mercedes Cisneros (Violines primeros)

Mercedes Cisneros

Vanessa Pérez (Violines primeros)

Vanessa Pérez

Isaac Suárez (Violines primeros)

Isaac Suárez

Violines segundos

Violín segundo principal

Raúl Sánchez (Violín)

Raúl Sánchez

Mitzi Martínez (Violines segundos)

Mitzi Martínez

Francisco Flores (Violiones segundos)

Francisco Flores

Eduardo Martí (Violiones segundos)

Eduardo Martí

Jared Ahedo (Violiones segundos)

Jared Ahedo

Ramón González (Violínes segundos)

Ramón González

Youlian Borisov (Violines segundos)

Youlian Borisov

Tomás Torres (Violines segundos)

Tomás Torres

Violas

Viola principal

Alicher Kamilov (Viola)

Alicher Kamilov

Stefan Darakchiev (Viola)

Stefan Darakchiev

Dimitar Valchev (Viola)

Dimitar Valchev

bBozshidar

Bozhidar Stykov

Caleb Ahedo (Viola)

Caleb Ahedo

Evelyn Magaña (Viola)

Evelyn del Carmen Magaña

Violoncellos

Violoncello principal

Temenuzka Ostreva (Violonchelo)

Temenuzhka Ostreva

Marieta Ivanova (Violonchelo)

Marieta Ivanova

José Maria López (Violonchelo)

José María López

Laura Ríos (Violonchelo)

Laura Ríos

Lourdes Gómez (Violonchelo)

María de Lourdes Gómez

Ana Karen Rodríguez (Violonchelo)

Ana Karen Rodríguez

Madely Mata (Violonchelo)

Madely Mata

Contrabajos

Contrabajo principal

Alijon Mamarasulov (Contrabajo)

Alijon Mamarasulov

Claudia Arróyave (Contrabajo)

Claudia Arróyave

Rossen Zlatkov (Contrabajo)

Rossen Zlatkov

Gilberto Guajardo (Contrabajo)

Gilberto Guajardo

Santiago Pérez (Contrabajo)

Santiago Pérez

Hernan

Hernán González

Flautas

Flauta principal

Stephanie Lanzrein (Flauta)

Stefanie Lanzrein

Pablo Rosas (Flauta)

Pablo Rosas

Jazmin Gallegos (Flauta)

Jazmín Gallegos

Fagotes

Fagot principal

Ashley Haney (Fagot)

Ashley Haney

Diegobn

Diego González

Oboes

Oboe principal

Nestor Pardo (Oboe)

Néstor Pardo

Bernard Dufrane (Oboe)

Bernard Dufrane

Clarinetes

Clarinete principal

Przemyslaw Raczynski (Clarinete)

Przemyslaw Raczynski 

Norma Morales (Clarinete)

Norma Morales

Roberto Flores (Clarinete)

Roberto Flores

Cornos

Corno principal

Marco Malaigia (Corno)

Marco Malaigia

David Warnke (Corno)

David Warnke

Stefan Benz (Corno)

Stefan Benz

Carlos Estevens Solar (Corno)

Carlos Estevens Soler

Trompetas

Trompeta principal

Adrian Griffin (Trompeta)

Adrian Griffin

Susumo Araki (Trompeta)

Susumu Araki

Jorge Orozco (Trompeta)

Jorge Orozco

Trombón

Trombón principal

Alexander Manley (Trombón)

Alexander Manley

Jesús Rodríguez (Trombón)

Jesús Rodríguez

Eugenio Rosales (Trombón)

Eugenio Rosales

Percusiones

David Carrillo (Percusiones)

David Carrillo (Co principal)

Gustavo Ramos (Percusiones)

Gustavo Ramos

(Timbalista asistente)
Miguel Tovar (Percusiones)

Miguel Tovar 

Tuba

ULISESnew

Ulises Miranda

Timbales

Mario Alberto Rdz (Timbales)

Mario Alberto Rodríguez